Information Regarding Blood Donation Info Of Karnaphuli EPZ

BEPZA EXECUTIVE OFFICE
Id Name Designation Working Place Date Of Birth Blood Group Mobile Number
1 KAWSER UDDIN SAYAM CUTTING Korno-EPZ A(+)ve 01726039039
2 MD. JAHIDUL ISLAM CUTTING Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01771320720
3 MOINUL ISLAM Finance Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01611223272
4 SATIYA PRIYA BARUA Finishing Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01730735747
5 SAYED MD. NURUL SOPAN HR Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01730070161
6 TASRINA URMI HR Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01705409163
7 MD. RAUFUR RAHMAN HR Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01673615293
8 SHUBASHISH NANDY HR- K2 Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01705409185
9 Md. Mirajul Islam CUTTING Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01920656287
10 MD. JAHANGIR ALAM Sample Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01732353553
11 MD. ALAMGIR Sample Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01671664399
12 Md. Ashraful Hoque Chowdhury Fabric Technology Korno-EPZ A(+)ve 01713109016
13 MASUD RANA Fabric Technology Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01755596690
14 ABDULLAH AL NUMAN Fabric Technology Korno-EPZ A(+)ve 01718469492
15 MD. SHAHNEWAZ IT Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01730081892
16 S. M. AZIZUL HOQUE IT Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01713109020
17 ASIF NOOR IT Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01741011661
18 MD. ASHRAFUL HOQUE Merchandising Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01730088625
19 KAMRUN NAHER EVANA Merchandising Korno-EPZ 01745648741
20 RUKHSHANA PARVIN Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01716652771
21 TASLIMUL HAQUE Merchandising Korno-EPZ 01815973540
22 MOHAMMAD ALI NAYAN Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01670299676
23 MD. RIJYANUL ISLAM Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01759405758
24 RAHANA TALUKDER Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01790464694
25 MD. SAFAYET HOSSAIN Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01766140661
26 MD. JAHANGIR ALAM Merchandising Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01723679609
27 MD. ALI KAIUM Merchandising Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01717660489
28 MD. RIDWAN MONJUR PABAN Merchandising Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01824898121
29 MD. AL AMIN Merchandising Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01730088625
30 MD. ATIKUR RAHMAN AUDIT Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01674619914
31 ZIAUAR RAHMAN Planning Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01835049568
32 ISMAIL HOSSAIN AUDIT Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01712265915
33 MD. SHAMIM AUDIT Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01857536157
34 SHAMPA BANIK Planning Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01748088876
35 BISWAJIT KUMAR DAS AUDIT Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01681184478
36 SYED MD. JABER LEAN PRODUCTION Korno-EPZ O(+)ve
37 Mr.ShuvodipExecutive Marketing Korno-EPZ
38 Mr. Raisul Islam PCC Korno-EPZ O(+)ve
39 Mr. Zahedul Islam PCC Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 0173870742
40 Nasrin Sultana Accounts Korno-EPZ A(+)ve 01847228184
41 Udday Button M/A Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01723604650
42 Mr Rasel Button M/A Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01719070013
43 Mr Dipok IP QC Korno-EPZ 01767035951
44 Mr. Jewel IP QC Korno-EPZ A(+)ve 01758100645
45 Mr. Saiful Islam Plating Korno-EPZ AB(+)ve 01713703886
46 Mr. Mostak Mia Plating Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01987561821
47 Baha uddin, Factory Mgr. Production Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01754150511
48 Md. Faridul Islam, Asst. Manager HR & Compliance Korno-EPZ B(+)ve 01777764244
49 Kanchon Datta, Sr. Executive Commercial Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01799006494
50 Milan Chakraborty,Executive Sample & CAD Korno-EPZ O(+)ve 01827151244