Information Regarding Blood Donation Info Of Adamjee EPZ

BEPZA EXECUTIVE OFFICE
Id Name Designation Working Place Date Of Birth Blood Group Mobile Number
1 S. M. Farid Uddin AEPZ B(+)ve 01818 094127
2 Md. Manjur Hossain AEPZ O(+)ve 01818 563743
3 Md. Abdul Jabbar AEPZ B(+)ve 01716868914
4 Md. Shahidul Islam AEPZ B(+)ve 01764440404
5 Sk. Imtiaj Ahmed Lipu AEPZ O(+)ve 01727111151
6 S. M. Ariful Islam AEPZ B(-)ve 01939911159
7 Md. Kamal Hossain AEPZ AB(+)ve 01921186180
8 Md. Ripon AEPZ A(-)ve 01988852185
9 Sarder Mizanur Rahman AEPZ B(+)ve 019399111521
10 Gabinda Muzumder AEPZ B(+)ve 01677362012
11 Abdus Salam AEPZ B(+)ve 01556631658
12 Liton Bishwash AEPZ B(+)ve 01956001001
13 Md. Abu Taleb Shimul AEPZ O(+)ve 01687376040
14 Shiekh Ferdus AEPZ B(+)ve 01734312589
15 Noor Mohammad AEPZ A(-)ve 01735046349
16 Ramzan Basar AEPZ A(-)ve 01681116356
17 Md. Omar Faruq Howlader AEPZ A(-)ve 01746167464
18 Tariqul Islam AEPZ O(+)ve 01775602009
19 Md. Nazrul Islam AEPZ A(-)ve 01758709429
20 Md. Rustam Mollah AEPZ B(+)ve 01979935893
21 Nanto Howlader AEPZ A(-)ve 01924344073
22 Md. Ahad Ali Munshi AEPZ B(+)ve 01721347398
23 Md. Jasim Kibria AEPZ O(+)ve 01715631254
24 Suman AEPZ B(+)ve 01798822925
25 Asaduzzaman AEPZ B(+)ve 01773251656
26 Md. Bablu Miah AEPZ O(+)ve 01727285938
27 Md. Alamgir Hosen AEPZ B(+)ve 01928371292
28 Md. Asadul Islam AEPZ O(+)ve 01725078571
29 Kalachad Samadder AEPZ A(-)ve 01718050202
30 Md. Alam AEPZ O(+)ve 01716046602
31 Rubel Shiekh AEPZ B(+)ve 01775639944
32 Zihad Miah AEPZ O(+)ve 01872209641
33 Md. Belayet Hossain AEPZ A(-)ve 01713121929
34 Abdul Alim AEPZ A(-)ve 01710518299
35 Md. Rana Islam AEPZ O(+)ve 01914849688
36 Abul Al Mahmud AEPZ B(+)ve 01762072792
37 Maruf Hossain AEPZ B(+)ve 01911275556
38 Md. Munzurul Islam AEPZ O(+)ve 01760930221
39 Md. Munzurul Islam AEPZ B(+)ve 017290413536
40 Md. Yousuf Ali AEPZ A(-)ve 01673875752
41 Ahmed Ali AEPZ B(+)ve 01679881140
42 Md. Razu AEPZ B(+)ve 01875056373
43 Md. Aminul Islam Sajib AEPZ A(-)ve 01684628032
44 Samiul Islam AEPZ A(-)ve 01717406010
45 Md. Monowar Ullah AEPZ A(-)ve 01710468353
46 Moshiur Rahman AEPZ AB(+)ve 01752484266
47 Shamim AEPZ AB(+)ve 01845052872
48 Josna Akter AEPZ O(+)ve 01829758680
49 Rubel AEPZ O(+)ve 01915228300
50 Md. Ruman Sheikh AEPZ AB(+)ve 01967686852